NileScore.com
Cup

Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.50
Under 2.51.28
3.5
Over 3.57.00
Under 3.51.08

Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis home team goals preview

Panathinaikos's goals line for Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.50, over 3.5 7.00.

Panathinaikos scored 13 goals in their last 5 (2.6 a game) and found the net in 4. Aris Thessalonikis conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Panathinaikos's goals is Under 1.5.