Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.50
Under 2.51.28
3.5
Over 3.57.00
Under 3.51.08
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis home team goals preview
Panathinaikos's goals line for Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.50, over 3.5 7.00.
Panathinaikos scored 13 goals in their last 5 (2.6 a game) and found the net in 4. Aris Thessalonikis conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Panathinaikos's goals is Under 1.5.