Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.54.33
Under 1.51.20
2.5
Over 2.510.00
Under 2.51.03
3.5
Over 3.521.00
Under 3.51.00
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis away team goals preview
Aris Thessalonikis's goals line for Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis: over 1.5 4.33, over 2.5 10.00, over 3.5 21.00.
Aris Thessalonikis scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Panathinaikos conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Aris Thessalonikis's goals is Under 2.5.