NileScore.com
Cup

Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.54.33
Under 1.51.20
2.5
Over 2.510.00
Under 2.51.03
3.5
Over 3.521.00
Under 3.51.00

Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis away team goals preview

Aris Thessalonikis's goals line for Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis: over 1.5 4.33, over 2.5 10.00, over 3.5 21.00.

Aris Thessalonikis scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Panathinaikos conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Aris Thessalonikis's goals is Under 2.5.