Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje away team goals preview
Celje's goals line for Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 10.00.
Celje scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 3. Olimpija Ljubljana conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.