NileScore.com
1. SNL

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje away team goals preview

Celje's goals line for Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 10.00.

Celje scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 3. Olimpija Ljubljana conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.