Navalcarnero vs Real Betis Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Navalcarnero vs Real Betis away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.14
Under 1.55.50
2.5
Over 2.51.50
Under 2.52.50
3.5
Over 3.52.25
Under 3.51.57
Navalcarnero vs Real Betis away team goals preview
Real Betis's goals line for Navalcarnero vs Real Betis: over 1.5 1.14, over 2.5 1.50, over 3.5 2.25.
Real Betis scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Navalcarnero conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.