NileScore.com
Copa del Rey

Navalcarnero vs Real Betis Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Navalcarnero vs Real Betis away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.14
Under 1.55.50
2.5
Over 2.51.50
Under 2.52.50
3.5
Over 3.52.25
Under 3.51.57

Navalcarnero vs Real Betis away team goals preview

Real Betis's goals line for Navalcarnero vs Real Betis: over 1.5 1.14, over 2.5 1.50, over 3.5 2.25.

Real Betis scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Navalcarnero conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.