Nafta vs Aluminij Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Nafta vs Aluminij away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.20
Under 1.51.62
2.5
Over 2.54.50
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.59.00
Under 3.51.04
Nafta vs Aluminij away team goals preview
Aluminij's goals line for Nafta vs Aluminij: over 1.5 2.20, over 2.5 4.50, over 3.5 9.00.
Aluminij scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 2. Nafta conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.