NileScore.com
1. SNL

Nafta vs Aluminij Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Nafta vs Aluminij away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.20
Under 1.51.62
2.5
Over 2.54.50
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.59.00
Under 3.51.04

Nafta vs Aluminij away team goals preview

Aluminij's goals line for Nafta vs Aluminij: over 1.5 2.20, over 2.5 4.50, over 3.5 9.00.

Aluminij scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 2. Nafta conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.