MVV vs Excelsior Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
MVV vs Excelsior home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.25
Under 1.51.33
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01
MVV vs Excelsior home team goals preview
MVV's goals line for MVV vs Excelsior: over 1.5 3.25, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 26.00.
MVV scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Excelsior conceded 14 in theirs (2.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.