NileScore.com
KNVB Beker

MVV vs Excelsior Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

MVV vs Excelsior home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.25
Under 1.51.33
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01

MVV vs Excelsior home team goals preview

MVV's goals line for MVV vs Excelsior: over 1.5 3.25, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 26.00.

MVV scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Excelsior conceded 14 in theirs (2.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.