Monza vs Napoli Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Monza vs Napoli home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.25
Under 1.51.33
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01
Monza vs Napoli home team goals preview
Monza's goals line for Monza vs Napoli: over 1.5 3.25, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 26.00.
Monza scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Napoli conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Monza's goals is Under 3.5.