NileScore.com
Serie A

Monza vs Napoli Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Monza vs Napoli home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.25
Under 1.51.33
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01

Monza vs Napoli home team goals preview

Monza's goals line for Monza vs Napoli: over 1.5 3.25, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 26.00.

Monza scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Napoli conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Monza's goals is Under 3.5.