Manchester City vs Brighton Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Manchester City vs Brighton away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.57.00
Under 2.51.10
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02
Manchester City vs Brighton away team goals preview
Brighton's goals line for Manchester City vs Brighton: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 7.00, over 3.5 19.00.
Brighton scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Manchester City conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Brighton's goals is Under 3.5.