NileScore.com
League Cup

Manchester City vs Brighton Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Manchester City vs Brighton away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.57.00
Under 2.51.10
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02

Manchester City vs Brighton away team goals preview

Brighton's goals line for Manchester City vs Brighton: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 7.00, over 3.5 19.00.

Brighton scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Manchester City conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Brighton's goals is Under 3.5.