Lask Linz vs Ried Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Lask Linz vs Ried home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.50
2.5
Over 2.51.83
Under 2.51.83
3.5
Over 3.53.40
Under 3.51.30
Lask Linz vs Ried home team goals preview
Lask Linz's goals line for Lask Linz vs Ried: over 1.5 1.28, over 2.5 1.83, over 3.5 3.40.
Lask Linz scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Ried conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Lask Linz's goals is Under 7.5.