Larisa vs OFI Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Larisa vs OFI away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.50
Under 1.51.50
2.5
Over 2.55.50
Under 2.51.12
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03
Larisa vs OFI away team goals preview
OFI's goals line for Larisa vs OFI: over 1.5 2.50, over 2.5 5.50, over 3.5 10.00.
OFI scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Larisa conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for OFI's goals is Under 2.5.