NileScore.com
Cup

Larisa vs OFI Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Larisa vs OFI away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.50
Under 1.51.50
2.5
Over 2.55.50
Under 2.51.12
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03

Larisa vs OFI away team goals preview

OFI's goals line for Larisa vs OFI: over 1.5 2.50, over 2.5 5.50, over 3.5 10.00.

OFI scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Larisa conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for OFI's goals is Under 2.5.