Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.25
Under 1.51.57
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03
Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar home team goals preview
Kozarmisleny FC's goals line for Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar: over 1.5 2.25, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 10.00.
Kozarmisleny FC scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Soroksar conceded 12 in theirs (2.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.