NileScore.com
Magyar Kupa

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.25
Under 1.51.57
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar home team goals preview

Kozarmisleny FC's goals line for Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar: over 1.5 2.25, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 10.00.

Kozarmisleny FC scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Soroksar conceded 12 in theirs (2.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.