Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.50
Under 2.51.50
3.5
Over 3.54.50
Under 3.51.17
Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar away team goals preview
Soroksar's goals line for Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar: over 1.5 1.50, over 2.5 2.50, over 3.5 4.50.
Soroksar scored 15 goals in their last 5 (3.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Kozarmisleny FC conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.