NileScore.com
Magyar Kupa

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.50
Under 2.51.50
3.5
Over 3.54.50
Under 3.51.17

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar away team goals preview

Soroksar's goals line for Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar: over 1.5 1.50, over 2.5 2.50, over 3.5 4.50.

Soroksar scored 15 goals in their last 5 (3.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Kozarmisleny FC conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.