NileScore.com
Serie B

Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.20
Under 1.51.62
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03

Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona away team goals preview

Hellas Verona's goals line for Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona: over 1.5 2.20, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 15.00.

Hellas Verona scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Juve Stabia conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Hellas Verona's goals is Under 2.5.