NileScore.com
Allsvenskan

IF Brommapojkarna vs BK Hacken Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

IF Brommapojkarna vs BK Hacken home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.00
Under 1.51.36
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.523.00
Under 3.51.01

IF Brommapojkarna vs BK Hacken home team goals preview

IF Brommapojkarna's goals line for IF Brommapojkarna vs BK Hacken: over 1.5 3.00, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 23.00.

IF Brommapojkarna scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 2. BK Hacken conceded 0 in theirs (0.0 a game) and kept 5 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for IF Brommapojkarna's goals is Under 2.5.