Fulham vs Crystal Palace Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Fulham vs Crystal Palace home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.62
Under 1.52.20
2.5
Over 2.53.00
Under 2.51.36
3.5
Over 3.56.50
Under 3.51.11
Fulham vs Crystal Palace home team goals preview
Fulham's goals line for Fulham vs Crystal Palace: over 1.5 1.62, over 2.5 3.00, over 3.5 6.50.
Fulham scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Crystal Palace conceded 13 in theirs (2.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Fulham's goals is Under 3.5.