NileScore.com
League Cup

Fulham vs Crystal Palace Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Fulham vs Crystal Palace home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.62
Under 1.52.20
2.5
Over 2.53.00
Under 2.51.36
3.5
Over 3.56.50
Under 3.51.11

Fulham vs Crystal Palace home team goals preview

Fulham's goals line for Fulham vs Crystal Palace: over 1.5 1.62, over 2.5 3.00, over 3.5 6.50.

Fulham scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Crystal Palace conceded 13 in theirs (2.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Fulham's goals is Under 3.5.