Forest Green vs Eastleigh Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Forest Green vs Eastleigh away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.40
Under 1.51.30
2.5
Over 2.510.00
Under 2.51.06
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01
Forest Green vs Eastleigh away team goals preview
Eastleigh's goals line for Forest Green vs Eastleigh: over 1.5 3.40, over 2.5 10.00, over 3.5 26.00.
Eastleigh scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Forest Green conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Eastleigh's goals is Under 2.5.