Farnborough vs Weston-super-Mare Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Farnborough vs Weston-super-Mare away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.91
Under 1.51.80
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.06
Farnborough vs Weston-super-Mare away team goals preview
Weston-super-Mare's goals line for Farnborough vs Weston-super-Mare: over 1.5 1.91, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 8.00.
Weston-super-Mare scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 4. Farnborough conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Weston-super-Mare's goals is Under 2.5.