NileScore.com
KNVB Beker

Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen Over/Under Goals Prediction & Odds

Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen over / under goals odds

OverUnder
0.5
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.523.00
1.5
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.57.00
2.5
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.53.10
3.5
Over 3.51.83
Under 3.51.83
4.5
Over 4.53.00
Under 4.51.36

Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen over/under goals preview

The 2.5-goal line for Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen is over 1.36 and under 3.10.

Excelsior Maassluis's last 5 games averaged 2.8 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 2. Heerenveen's averaged 3.0, with over 2.5 goals in 3.