Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen Over/Under Goals Prediction & Odds
Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen over / under goals odds
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.523.00
1.5
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.57.00
2.5
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.53.10
3.5
Over 3.51.83
Under 3.51.83
4.5
Over 4.53.00
Under 4.51.36
Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen over/under goals preview
The 2.5-goal line for Excelsior Maassluis vs Heerenveen is over 1.36 and under 3.10.
Excelsior Maassluis's last 5 games averaged 2.8 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 2. Heerenveen's averaged 3.0, with over 2.5 goals in 3.