NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Egersund vs Bryne Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Egersund vs Bryne home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.53
Under 1.52.38
2.5
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
3.5
Over 3.55.50
Under 3.51.14

Egersund vs Bryne home team goals preview

Egersund's goals line for Egersund vs Bryne: over 1.5 1.53, over 2.5 2.62, over 3.5 5.50.

Egersund scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 3. Bryne conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Egersund's goals is Under 4.5.