NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Egersund vs Bryne Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Egersund vs Bryne away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.10
Under 1.51.67
2.5
Over 2.54.50
Under 2.51.18
3.5
Over 3.513.00
Under 3.51.04

Egersund vs Bryne away team goals preview

Bryne's goals line for Egersund vs Bryne: over 1.5 2.10, over 2.5 4.50, over 3.5 13.00.

Bryne scored 8 goals in their last 5 (1.6 a game) and found the net in 5. Egersund conceded 12 in theirs (2.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Bryne's goals is Under 4.5.