NileScore.com
DFB Pokal

Dynamo Dresden vs FC Schalke 04 Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Dynamo Dresden vs FC Schalke 04 away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.80
Under 1.51.91
2.5
Over 2.53.50
Under 2.51.28
3.5
Over 3.59.00
Under 3.51.07

Dynamo Dresden vs FC Schalke 04 away team goals preview

FC Schalke 04's goals line for Dynamo Dresden vs FC Schalke 04: over 1.5 1.80, over 2.5 3.50, over 3.5 9.00.

FC Schalke 04 scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Dynamo Dresden conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for FC Schalke 04's goals is Under 5.5.