Coruxo vs Zamora Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Coruxo vs Zamora home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.40
Under 1.51.30
2.5
Over 2.510.00
Under 2.51.06
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01
Coruxo vs Zamora home team goals preview
Coruxo's goals line for Coruxo vs Zamora: over 1.5 3.40, over 2.5 10.00, over 3.5 26.00.
Coruxo scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Zamora conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.