NileScore.com
Copa del Rey

Coruxo vs Zamora Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Coruxo vs Zamora home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.40
Under 1.51.30
2.5
Over 2.510.00
Under 2.51.06
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01

Coruxo vs Zamora home team goals preview

Coruxo's goals line for Coruxo vs Zamora: over 1.5 3.40, over 2.5 10.00, over 3.5 26.00.

Coruxo scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Zamora conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.