NileScore.com
Major League Soccer

Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.20
Under 1.51.62
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.513.00
Under 3.51.04

Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC away team goals preview

Orlando City SC's goals line for Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC: over 1.5 2.20, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 13.00.

Orlando City SC scored 14 goals in their last 5 (2.8 a game) and found the net in 5. Chicago Fire conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.