NileScore.com
Serie B

Carrarese vs Arezzo Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Carrarese vs Arezzo home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.20
Under 1.51.62
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.513.00
Under 3.51.04

Carrarese vs Arezzo home team goals preview

Carrarese's goals line for Carrarese vs Arezzo: over 1.5 2.20, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 13.00.

Carrarese scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 3. Arezzo conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Carrarese's goals is Under 1.5.