Carlisle vs Harrogate Town Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Carlisle vs Harrogate Town away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.50
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03
Carlisle vs Harrogate Town away team goals preview
Harrogate Town's goals line for Carlisle vs Harrogate Town: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.50, over 3.5 15.00.
Harrogate Town scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Carlisle conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Harrogate Town's goals is Under 3.5.