NileScore.com
National League

Carlisle vs Harrogate Town Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Carlisle vs Harrogate Town away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.50
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03

Carlisle vs Harrogate Town away team goals preview

Harrogate Town's goals line for Carlisle vs Harrogate Town: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.50, over 3.5 15.00.

Harrogate Town scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Carlisle conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Harrogate Town's goals is Under 3.5.