NileScore.com
Copa del Rey

Badajoz vs Tenerife Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Badajoz vs Tenerife away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.62
Under 1.52.20
2.5
Over 2.53.00
Under 2.51.36
3.5
Over 3.56.50
Under 3.51.11

Badajoz vs Tenerife away team goals preview

Tenerife's goals line for Badajoz vs Tenerife: over 1.5 1.62, over 2.5 3.00, over 3.5 6.50.

Tenerife scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Badajoz conceded 2 in theirs (0.4 a game) and kept 4 clean sheets.