Badajoz vs Tenerife Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Badajoz vs Tenerife away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.62
Under 1.52.20
2.5
Over 2.53.00
Under 2.51.36
3.5
Over 3.56.50
Under 3.51.11
Badajoz vs Tenerife away team goals preview
Tenerife's goals line for Badajoz vs Tenerife: over 1.5 1.62, over 2.5 3.00, over 3.5 6.50.
Tenerife scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Badajoz conceded 2 in theirs (0.4 a game) and kept 4 clean sheets.