Avia Świdnik vs Radomiak Radom Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Avia Świdnik vs Radomiak Radom away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.67
Under 1.52.10
2.5
Over 2.53.25
Under 2.51.33
3.5
Over 3.56.00
Under 3.51.11
Avia Świdnik vs Radomiak Radom away team goals preview
Radomiak Radom's goals line for Avia Świdnik vs Radomiak Radom: over 1.5 1.67, over 2.5 3.25, over 3.5 6.00.
Radomiak Radom scored 12 goals in their last 5 (2.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Avia Świdnik conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.