NileScore.com
Primera División

ADT vs UCV Moquegua Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

ADT vs UCV Moquegua home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
3.5
Over 3.55.50
Under 3.51.14

ADT vs UCV Moquegua home team goals preview

ADT's goals line for ADT vs UCV Moquegua: over 1.5 1.50, over 2.5 2.62, over 3.5 5.50.

ADT scored 2 goals in their last 5 (0.4 a game) and found the net in 2. UCV Moquegua conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for ADT's goals is Under 1.5.