ADT vs UCV Moquegua Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
ADT vs UCV Moquegua away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.54.50
Under 1.51.18
2.5
Over 2.515.00
Under 2.51.03
3.5
Over 3.551.00
Under 3.51.00
ADT vs UCV Moquegua away team goals preview
UCV Moquegua's goals line for ADT vs UCV Moquegua: over 1.5 4.50, over 2.5 15.00, over 3.5 51.00.
UCV Moquegua scored 2 goals in their last 5 (0.4 a game) and found the net in 2. ADT conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for UCV Moquegua's goals is Under 1.5.