NileScore.com
Primera División

ADT vs UCV Moquegua Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

ADT vs UCV Moquegua away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.54.50
Under 1.51.18
2.5
Over 2.515.00
Under 2.51.03
3.5
Over 3.551.00
Under 3.51.00

ADT vs UCV Moquegua away team goals preview

UCV Moquegua's goals line for ADT vs UCV Moquegua: over 1.5 4.50, over 2.5 15.00, over 3.5 51.00.

UCV Moquegua scored 2 goals in their last 5 (0.4 a game) and found the net in 2. ADT conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for UCV Moquegua's goals is Under 1.5.