NileScore.com
Serie A

AC Milan vs Bologna Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

AC Milan vs Bologna home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.06

AC Milan vs Bologna home team goals preview

AC Milan's goals line for AC Milan vs Bologna: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 10.00.

AC Milan scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Bologna conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for AC Milan's goals is Under 2.5.